Arena Autumn Cup 2024

2009 age group / 26.10-27.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn
FC Kuusysi
2010 age group / 26.10-27.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn
FC Kasiysi White
MPS
WJK Santos
MaPS
2011 age group / 26.10-27.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn
MaPS green
MaPS white
2012 age group / 26.10-27.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn
Boys 2013 A age group / 19.10-20.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn
VIFK 1 Vaasa
Boys 2013 B age group / 19.10-20.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn
VIFK 2 Vaasa
Boys 2014 A age group / 19.10-20.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn
FC Jazz UTD
Boys 2014 B age group / 19.10-20.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn
FC Jazz
Boys 2015 A age group / 19.10-20.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn
Boys 2015 B age group / 19.10-20.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn
Boys 2016 A age group / 19.10-20.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn
Boys 2016 B age group / 19.10-20.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn
Girls 2010 age group / 19.10-20.10.2024 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Raja halli / Tallinn

Arena Autumn Cup 2023

Boys 2008 age group / 21.10-22.10.2023 / Sportland arena, Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Kalevi staadion / Tallinn
EuPa
JK Tallinna Kalev sinine
HJK/2
Pärnu JK Poseidon
Tampere Ilves
Rae Sprordikool/Raasiku FC Joker
Boys 2009 age group / 21.10-22.10.2023 / Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Kalevi staadion / Tallinn
JK Tallinna Kalev valge
Tampere Ilves
JäPS
Viimsi MRJK
FC Tiigrid/Ararat
Paide Linnameeskond
FC Levadia
Boys 2010 age group / 21.10-22.10.2023 / Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Kalevi staadion / Tallinn
FC Maardu Sparta
HJK/2
FC Espoo T2010
KäPa City
FC Flora
FC Viikingit
FC Espoo
FA Tartu Kalev/Merkuur-Juunior ÜM
FC Elva
Raasiku FC Joker
Boys 2011 age group / 21.10-22.10.2023 / Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Kalevi staadion / Tallinn
Tampere Ilves
Tampere Ilves alfa
KuPS keltainen
KuPS musta
FC Levadia
Viimsi MRJK
IF Gnistan
FC Gauja Valmiera
JK Augur
FC Levadia roheline
Boys 2012 age group / 21.10-22.10.2023 / Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Kalevi staadion / Tallinn
FC Maardu Sparta
FC Kuusysi
FC Viikingit
Viimsi MRJK 2012 punane
FC Gauja Valmiera
FC Olymp
FCI Tallinn
Girls 2010 age group / 21.10-22.10.2023 / Nike arena, Lilleküla hall, Kalevi staadion / Tallinn
FC Viikingit Punainen
FC Viikingit Valkoinen
Tampere Ilves
Tabasalu JK
Maardu LM JK
Tallinna FC Ararat

Arena Autumn Cup 2022

Boys 2008 age group / 22.10-23.10.2022 / Sportland arena / Nike arena
FC Flora
FC Viikingit Punainen
Åbo IFK
Jäps United
Lautp
Lautp sininen
Viimsi MRJK
FA Tartu Kalev
Boys 2009 age group / 22.10-23.10.2022 / Sportland arena / Nike arena
FC Flora
FC Viikingit Punainen
NJS musta
NJS sininen
Viimsi MRJK
JK Tallinna Kalev valge
Tampere Ilves
Lautp
2010 age group / 22.10-23.10.2022 / Sportland arena / Nike arena / EJL hall
Nõmme Kalju FC I
Jyväskyla komeetat
Nõmme Kalju FC II
FCF 2010 Valged
JK Tallinna Kalev sinine
FC Levadia
FC Tiigrid
Harju JK Rae
2012 age group / 22.10-23.10.2022 / Sportland arena / Nike arena / EJL hall
FC Olymp
FCF 2012
EBK
TJK Legion IG
JK Tallinna Kalev
Maardu LM
Harju JK Rae punane
Harju JK Rae valge